January 2024 Elementary Team Admin Report
Team (Click) | Name (Click) | Team Level | Mer Boy | Mer Spec Girl | Mer Surp Girl | FT Boy | FT Spec Girl | FT Surp Girl | Tan Boy | Tan Spec Girl | Tan Surp Girl | CC Boy | CC Spec Girl | CC Surp Girl |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meadow | Meadow Lvl 2- Y | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Meadow | Meadow Lvl 2- Z | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Orem | Orem X | Level 1 | Alex | Abby | Cooper | Ry | Alex | Izareth | Cooper | Fiona | ||||
Orem | Orem Y | Level 1 | Mateo | Olivia | Natalie | Jack | Ruki | Finn | Elliot | Finn | Abigail | Carly | ||
Heritage | Heritage Level 1A | Level 1 | Edison Goodfellow | Anna Krogue | Seth Luskin | Renee Bridge | Luke Trafelet | Chunie Harris | Edison Goodfellow | Peiya Harris | ||||
Heritage | Heritage 1B | Level 1 | Jace Foree | Charlee Lujan | Jacen Wright | Ruthie Steed | Crew Smolka | Eva Wiseman | Jace Foree | Emily Easthope | ||||
Heritage | Heritage 1C | Level 1 | Talon Poma | Eden Frandsen | Edison Goodfellow | Renee Bridge | Declan Fife | Ava Denning | Easton McMurtrey | Lexie Pack | ||||
Heritage | Heritage 2A | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Franklin | Franklin 1 | Level 1 | Louis Brinkerhoff | Nina Hausmann | William Christopher Bacalski | Elizabeth Wilkie | Franz Swenson | Elena Ro | William Christopher Bacalski | Elizabeth Wilkie | ||||
Heritage | Heritage 2B | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Franklin | Franklin 2A | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Heritage | Heritage 2C | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Franklin | Franklin 2B | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Bountiful | Bountiful 1-1 | Level 1 | Lewis Holley | Alice Sisson | Tommy Vance | Amelia DeRenzy | Mason Lindahl | Alice Sisson | Tommy Vance | Eva Coombs | ||||
Bountiful | Bountiful 1-2 | Level 1 | Jesus Juarez | Eliana Russon | Eric Aparicio | Kiara Rivera | Jesus Juarez | Amy Rios | Bentley Arellano | Mae Layton | ||||
Bountiful | Bountiful 2-1 | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Bountiful | Bountiful 2-2 | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Bountiful | Bountiful 2-3 | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Eagle Valley | Eagle Valley Red | Level 1 | Malachi Sherman | Ella Meeks | Tucker Schrader | Annora Morey | Malachi Sherman | Tonantzi Aguirre Ruiz | Tucker Schrader | Annora Morey | ||||
Eagle Valley | Eagle Valley Fuchsia | Level 1 | Jacob McBride | Sydney Coleman | Dillon Cooper | Allison Kartchner | Jacob McBride | Kate Sasser | Hunter Jackman | Sydney Coleman | ||||
Eagle Valley | Eagle Valley Yellow | Level 1 | Ryan Davis | Lilah Clark | Kolby Cowley | Ellie Ratliff | Ryan Davis | Pyper Hamilton | Kolby Cowley | Ellie Ratliff | ||||
Eagle Valley | Eagle Valley Green | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Eagle Valley | Eagle Valley Navy | Level 2 | ||||||||||||
Hidden Hollow | Hidden Hollow L1A | Level 1 | James Drury | Ashley Mascherino | Bryson Hillman | Emmy Spenst | James Drury | Raven Barry | Bryson Hillman | Emmy Spenst | ||||
Hidden Hollow | Hidden Hollow L1B | Level 1 | Maximus Bennion | Harper Davis | Ronan McClaine | Iris Singleton | Maximus Bennion | Xarissa Ries | Ronan McClaine | Iris Singleton | ||||
Team (Click) | Name (Click) | Team Level | Mer Boy | Mer Spec Girl | Mer Surp Girl | FT Boy | FT Spec Girl | FT Surp Girl | Tan Boy | Tan Spec Girl | Tan Surp Girl | CC Boy | CC Spec Girl | CC Surp Girl |
Team (Click) | Name (Click) | Team Name | Foxtrot Level 2 Boy | Foxtrot Level 2 Specialty Girl | Foxtrot Level 2 Surprise Girl (if different) | Tango Level 2 Boy | Tango Level 2 Specialty Girl | Tango Level 2 Surprise Girl (if different) | Cha Cha Level 2 Boy | Cha Cha Level 2 Specialty Girl | Cha Cha Level 2 Surprise Girl (if different) | Swing Specialty Girl | Swing Boy | Swing Surprise Girl (if different) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Meadow | Level 2 | Meadow Lvl 2- Y | Ammon Smith | Sophie Frandsen | Cache Carson | Mackenzie Hansen | Asher Russon | Alauna Parker | Rebecca Parker | Cache Carson | ||||
Meadow | Level 2 | Meadow Lvl 2- Z | Isaac Lindsay | Sofia Knudson | Joshua Duvall | Avery Barson | Isaac Lindsay | Ellie Robinson | Savannah Johnson | Joshua Duvall | ||||
Orem | Level 1 | Orem X | ||||||||||||
Orem | Level 1 | Orem Y | ||||||||||||
Heritage | Level 1 | Heritage Level 1A | ||||||||||||
Heritage | Level 1 | Heritage 1B | ||||||||||||
Heritage | Level 1 | Heritage 1C | ||||||||||||
Heritage | Level 2 | Heritage 2A | Noah Barnes | Mary Shields | Daxton Goodfellow | Oakley Lund | Noah Barnes | Morgan Gale | Charlotte Griffiths | Daxton Goodfellow | ||||
Franklin | Level 1 | Franklin 1 | ||||||||||||
Heritage | Level 2 | Heritage 2B | Aaron Franson | Ari Holmes | Will Anderson | Ava Denning | Aaron Franson | Tayva Sparks | Anna Taylor | Will Anderson | ||||
Franklin | Level 2 | Franklin 2A | Ashael Rogers | Emma Moises | Morgan Washburn | Violet Lakey | Ashael Rogers | Kenna Beck | Eliza Escalante | Morgan Washburn | ||||
Heritage | Level 2 | Heritage 2C | Graham Jennings | Tessa Flanders | Seth Hall | Everlee Burt | Graham Jennings | Emma Tingey | Natalie Carper | Seth Hall | ||||
Franklin | Level 2 | Franklin 2B | Wei Cunningham | Sabrinna Helferich | Jacob Moises | Eva Vein | Benton Hightower | Sabrinna Helferich | Alina Bell | Jacob Moises | ||||
Bountiful | Level 1 | Bountiful 1-1 | ||||||||||||
Bountiful | Level 1 | Bountiful 1-2 | ||||||||||||
Bountiful | Level 2 | Bountiful 2-1 | Jett Stegen | Bailey Cobb | Hudson McLaughlin | Kapri Anderson | Jett Stegen | Jaidyn Rhodes | Eleanor Smith | Hudson McLaughlin | ||||
Bountiful | Level 2 | Bountiful 2-2 | Zack Mower | Lilah Olivas | Bryan Zuniga | Lilly Cooper | Zack Mower | Lali Ellis | Lilah Olivas | Bryan Zuniga | ||||
Bountiful | Level 2 | Bountiful 2-3 | Deavian Simpson | Maggie Maloney | Jacob Alvey | Jocie Troutman | Dawson Jones | Eloise Holley | Jocie Troutman | Deavian Simpson | ||||
Eagle Valley | Level 1 | Eagle Valley Red | ||||||||||||
Eagle Valley | Level 1 | Eagle Valley Fuchsia | ||||||||||||
Eagle Valley | Level 1 | Eagle Valley Yellow | ||||||||||||
Eagle Valley | Level 2 | Eagle Valley Green | Bridger Magleby | Amber Graham | Jace Fuller | Zoey Waite | Bridger Magleby | Jayden Allen | Lala Davis | Jace Fuller | ||||
Eagle Valley | Level 2 | Eagle Valley Navy | Braxton Dinehart | Nakita Francis | Oliver Bourne | Natalie Tuttle | Braxton Dinehart | Makenzie Kennington | Rylee Hansen | Oliver Bourne | ||||
Hidden Hollow | Level 1 | Hidden Hollow L1A | ||||||||||||
Hidden Hollow | Level 1 | Hidden Hollow L1B | ||||||||||||
Team (Click) | Name (Click) | Team Name | Foxtrot Level 2 Boy | Foxtrot Level 2 Specialty Girl | Foxtrot Level 2 Surprise Girl (if different) | Tango Level 2 Boy | Tango Level 2 Specialty Girl | Tango Level 2 Surprise Girl (if different) | Cha Cha Level 2 Boy | Cha Cha Level 2 Specialty Girl | Cha Cha Level 2 Surprise Girl (if different) | Swing Specialty Girl | Swing Boy | Swing Surprise Girl (if different) |